Resultater Centrumløbet 2012

Nr. Navn Klub Tid. Placering. Distance Klasse
17 Morten Ager Jensen Centrum 00:23:47 1 5 km. Mænd
32 Jens Clausager   00:25:17 2 5 km. Mænd
20 Magnus Guldager   00:26:15 3 5 km. Mænd
30 Kasper Sørensen Tistrup 00:28:44 4 5 km. Mænd
7 allan laurisen   00:29:29 5 5 km. Mænd
28 Børge Jul Vejle 00:39:43 6 5 km. Mænd
31 Therese Laursen Lindbjerg 00:28:35 1 5 KM. Kvinder
29 Sonja H. Nielsen Ølgod 00:29:15 2 5 KM. Kvinder
21 Karina Guldager   00:29:24 3 5 KM. Kvinder
11 Ina Langhoff   00:29:35 4 5 KM. Kvinder
22 Kathrine Hoffmann Christensen Centrum 00:29:45 5 5 KM. Kvinder
5 Anette Dahl Nielsen Ølgod løb og motion 00:31:22 6 5 KM. Kvinder
18 Anne Louise Hougaard Nielsen   00:31:55 7 5 KM. Kvinder
3 Birgit Nielsen centrum 00:33:10 8 5 KM. Kvinder
14 Anne Kathrine Haahr Ølgod Løb og Motion 00:33:10 9 5 KM. Kvinder
15 Kamilla Dahl Nielsen Ølgod løb og motion 00:33:19 10 5 KM. Kvinder
8 Betina amstrup Borg   00:34:25 11 5 KM. Kvinder
24 Gerda Jakobsen Ølgod 00:34:48 12 5 KM. Kvinder
4 Doris Dollerup   00:37:16 13 5 KM. Kvinder
2 Tine Jul Møller   00:42:59 14 5 KM. Kvinder
1 Karina Jul Pedersen   00:42:59 15 5 KM. Kvinder
27 Gitte Knudsen Centrum 00:49:33 16 5 KM. Kvinder
25 Sanne Jul Centrum 00:49:40 17 5 KM. Kvinder
10 Kis K Pedersen   00:54:55 18 5 KM. Kvinder
23 Viktor Ager Jensen Centrum 00:25:10 1 5 KM. Drenge
19 Albert Guldager   00:27:48 2 5 KM. Drenge
26 Frederik Nielsen Centrum 00:28:09 3 5 KM. Drenge
13 Jacob Jensen   00:28:52 4 5 KM. Drenge
12 Mikkel  Vinding Grindsted Motion 00:32:22 5 5 KM. Drenge
33 Malte Jakobsen Centrum 00:35:36 6 5 KM. Drenge
9 Josefine amstrup Borg   00:28:13 1 5 KM. Piger
16 Anne  Jungersen Ølgod løb og motion 00:30:35 2 5 KM. Piger
6 Rikke Dahl Nielsen Ølgod løb og motion 00:30:39 3 5 KM. Piger
115 Ole Lønborg   00:40:14 1 10 KM. Mænd
130 Bo Sørensen Tistrup 00:42:33 2 10 KM. Mænd
111 Hans Kronborg Kronborg Runners 00:43:06 3 10 KM. Mænd
122 Tony Nielsen Ølgod  00:43:27 4 10 KM. Mænd
112 Tage  Boutrup   00:44:18 5 10 KM. Mænd
119 Hans Kristian Guldager hth 00:46:31 6 10 KM. Mænd
105 Bjarne Dollerup   00:47:25 7 10 KM. Mænd
128 Knud Jensen Ølgod 00:48:38 8 10 KM. Mænd
129 Jan Rohde Nielsen Ølgod 00:48:58 9 10 KM. Mænd
104 poul  Nielsen centrum 00:49:32 10 10 KM. Mænd
125 Keld Jochumsen Horne 00:49:46 11 10 KM. Mænd
120 Mogens Jul   00:50:53 12 10 KM. Mænd
126 Ole Jensen Ølgod 00:50:59 13 10 KM. Mænd
117 Henrik Vinding Grindsted Motion 00:52:41 14 10 KM. Mænd
107 emil  poulsen team ølgod 00:52:50 15 10 KM. Mænd
110 Bent Gade Jensen Albany Portsystemer 00:52:58 16 10 KM. Mænd
106 Jens Jørgensen hth 00:53:19 17 10 KM. Mænd
108 Peter Sørensen team ølgod 01:03:26 18 10 KM. Mænd
109 Claus Sørensen team ølgod 01:06:23 19 10 KM. Mænd
127 Bente Dinesen Horne 00:51:43 20 10 KM. Kvinder
118 Annette Nielsen Team Morgenfriske 00:53:43 21 10 KM. Kvinder
121 Else Marie Jensen Centrum 00:53:51 22 10 KM. Kvinder
114 Anna Marie Hansen   00:56:40 23 10 KM. Kvinder
123 Jytte Gravesen   01:01:49 24 10 KM. Kvinder
124 Jannie Andreasen   01:01:49 25 10 KM. Kvinder
131 Tina Enevoldsen Centrum 01:03:33 26 10 KM. Kvinder
101 Gitte Meinz   01:03:43 27 10 KM. Kvinder
116 Karen Lønborg     28 10 KM. Kvinder
113 Jette Jørgensen     29 10 KM. Kvinder
103 Martin Guldager Nielsen centrum 00:51:44 1 10 KM. Drenge
102 Christian Axelsen   00:52:36 2 10 KM. Drenge