17-03-2012 LM i Cross DGI. 9 KM

 

Start nr. Løbestid Navn. Klub. kl Placering
51 00:37:04 Dorthea Jørgensen  DGI Sydøstjylland  K 14-15  1
93 00:39:33 Emilie Ørum Damgaard  DGI Sydøstjylland  K 14-15  2
48 00:48:51 Vickie Kramer  DGI Sønderjylland  K 30-34  1
64 00:55:22 Eva Jacobsen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 30-34  2
70 00:46:57 Monika Petersen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 35-39  1
68 00:56:09 Silvia Sørensen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 40-44  1
9 00:40:14 Marianne schøler Nielsen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 45-49  1
5 00:42:43 Jane Skytte  DGI Sydøstjylland  K 45-49  2
56 00:47:15 Helle Kulby  DGI Sønderjylland  K 45-49  3
31 00:50:11 Lis Aalling  DGI Sydvest  K 45-49  4
16 00:53:06 Anne-Marie Salby  DGI Sønderjylland  K 45-49  5
10 00:39:40 Jette Fløjborg  DGI Fyn  K 50-54  1
6 00:41:38 Lone Lerche  DGI Sydøstjylland  K 50-54  2
34 00:48:06 Suanne Sønnichsen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 50-54  3
53 00:43:36 Bodil Nielsen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 55-59  1
33 00:44:45 Lisbeth Bay Smidt  DGI Sønderjylland  K 55-59  2
47 00:48:52 Petra Vig Jørgensen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 55-59  3
141 00:52:23 Laila Braunschweig  DGI Vestsjælland  K 55-59  4
30 00:46:33 Anne Grete Jacobsen  DGI Sønderjylland  K 60-64  1
40 00:58:14 Karin Novland  DGI Vestsjælland  K 65-69  1
41 00:57:11 Tove Neregaard  DGI Vestsjælland  K 70-74  1
18 00:40:07 Alexander Salby  DGI Sønderjylland  M 14-15  1
50 00:32:31 Bastian Bue Lehner  DGI Sønderjylland  M 16-17  1
69 00:37:11 Simon Berg weber  DGI Sønderjylland  M 16-17  2
27 00:37:44 Sebastian Hartmann  DGI Sydvest  M 16-17  3
129 00:29:49 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen  DGI Midtjylland  M 18-29  1
54 00:32:56 Henrik Aalling  DGI Sydvest  M 18-29  2
58 00:35:45 Mads Hansen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 18-29  3
115 00:34:51 Thure Tornbo Baastrup  DGI Sønderjylland  M 30-34  1
44 00:36:55 michel jkobsen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 30-34  2
52 00:37:54 Martin Egtved  DGI Sønderjylland  M 30-34  3
65 00:38:15 Martin Lyngkjær Andresen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 30-34  4
116 00:34:00 ole pedersen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 35-39  1
118 00:37:48 Anders Florup Nielsen  DGI Vestsjælland  M 35-39  2
4 00:39:55 Arne Olsen  DGI Vestsjælland  M 35-39  3
2 00:36:16 Michael Hartmann  DGI Sydvest  M 40-44  1
1 00:40:36 Frank Reimer  DGI Sydvest  M 40-44  2
94 00:33:41 Finn Christensen  DGI Midtjylland  M 45-49  1
28 00:35:11 Bo Holm  DGI Sønderjylland  M 45-49  2
57 00:42:20 Finn Øgård Hansen  DGI Vestsjælland  M 45-49  3
78 00:44:39 Poul Erik Sørensen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 45-49  4
32 00:33:59 Jan Aalling  DGI Sydvest  M 50-54  1
12 00:34:04 Kim Vang  DGI Fyn  M 50-54  2
13 00:35:56 Hans Andersen  DGI Fyn  M 50-54  3
11 00:37:05 Poul Henning Fløjborg  DGI Fyn  M 50-54  4
45 00:42:54 Lars Bo Hansen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 50-54  5
17 00:51:17 Kim Salby  DGI Sønderjylland  M 50-54  6
20 00:33:42 Jens Buch  DGI Vestsjælland  M 55-59  1
8 00:39:20 Abdenour Ferguen  DGI Fyn  M 55-59  2
19 00:39:41 Hans Jørgen Christensen  DGI Sydvest  M 55-59  3
46 00:43:11 Dan B. Nielsen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 55-59  4
35 00:39:17 Henning Hansen  DGI Fyn  M 60-64  1
24 00:40:40 Erik Zacho  DGI Vestsjælland  M 60-64  2
71 00:41:58 Finn Kristensen  DGI Fyn  M 60-64  3
49 00:39:50 Jens Jørgen Kramer  DGI Sønderjylland  M 65-69  1
142 00:45:50 Flemming Wedell  DGI Fyn  M 65-69  2
59 00:50:10 Finn Mathiasen  DGI Sydøstjylland  M 65-69  3
42 00:51:21 Finn Jeppesen  DGI Vestsjælland  M 65-69  4
43 00:44:45 Jens Myrup Noe  DGI Vestsjælland  M 70-74  1
77 00:52:50 Harry Hansen  DGI Sønderjylland  M 70-74  2
39 00:56:00 Kjeld Andersen  DGI Fyn  M 70-74  3
38 00:55:00 Charley Brandrup  DGI Fyn  M 75-79  1
Hold resultat

run2u.dk | Vestergade 37 D 1 TV. | 7100 Vejle