11-04-2012 DMI Coss individuelt

Individuelt 5 km.

Bib Navn Klub Kategori Laps Mål
229 Simone  BVI  K  2 00:23:21
204 Bodi Nadine  FAGI  K  2 00:24:04
227 Wegge-Larsen Annemette  JDRI  K  2 00:24:26
203 Baagø  JDRI  K  2 00:24:59
216 Møller Anja  AKIF  K  2 00:25:05
200 Andersen Carina W.  FAGI  K  2 00:25:27
210 Højris Malene  IFK  K  2 00:28:25
215 Keisig Charlotte  ISG  K  2 00:28:30
206 Christensen Randi  HGI  K  2 00:29:08
219 Paulsen Christina  FAGI  K  2 00:30:17
211 Jakobsen Krista B.  HAGI-II  KOG  2 00:24:36
228 Wolff Lajla  IFS  KOG  2 00:24:50
205 Bønneland Mette Sofie  HGI  KOG  2 00:25:20
213 Jørgensen Stine M.  FMI  KOG  2 00:26:01
223 Skriver Heidi  FMI  KOG  2 00:26:54
217 Olesen Berit  HGI  KOG  2 00:27:26
226 Steenberg Monica  HGI  KOG  2 00:29:37
214 Kavanagh Lene  HGI  KOG  2 00:29:41
225 Sørensen Tina B.  ISG  KOG  2 00:29:54
208 Flyger Hanne  FMI  KOG  2 00:37:11
222 Skinnebæk Susanne  FMI  KOG  2 00:37:11
221 Serritslev Bente  IFK  KV  2 00:26:21
202 Andersen Kirsten Elisabet  IFK  KV  2 00:29:29
220 Rasmussen Helle  FAGI  KV  2 00:33:35
54 Elgaard Niels  OMI  MSB  2 00:19:27
25 Lund Thomas  JDRI  MSB  2 00:19:47
66 Ravn Christian M.  HAGI-II  MSB  2 00:22:27
47 Adamsen Søren  HAGI  MSB  2 00:23:11
59 Kruse-Winther Phillip  HGI  MSB  2 00:24:34
49 Andersen Thomas  ISG  MSB  2 00:26:20
19 Kirk Nicolaj  ISG  MSB  2 00:26:20
61 Nielsen Marc  ISG  MSB  2 00:27:17
62 Pedersen Michael  ISG  MSB  2 00:27:34
58 Johansen Kristian  ISG  MSB  2 00:27:41
16 Jespersen Henrik  ISG  MSB  2 00:28:29
55 Hansen Jacob  VGI  MSB  2 00:33:12
68 Seiler Tim  VGI  MSB  2 00:34:25
53 Danielsen Mads V.  FAGI  MV  2 00:20:39
48 Andersen Anders Aa.  FAGI  MV  2 00:21:23
65 Ratz Mikkel F.  FAGI  MV  2 00:21:32
60 Malchow-Møller Lars  VGI  MV  2 00:22:45
64 Rasmussen Emil Friis  VGI  MV  2 00:22:56
51 Bruun-Rasmussen Peter  FAGI  MV  2 00:22:57
46 Aagaard Anders  VGI  MV  2 00:23:53
52 Christiansen Anders  VGI  MV  2 00:23:53
147 Henrik Dahl  FAGI  MV  2 00:23:54
50 Bay-Kastrup Jonas  FAGI  MV  2 00:24:15
83 Hybner-Pedersen Jan  IFK  OB  2 00:18:25
78 Garde Jeppe  IFAA  OB  2 00:18:32
100 Rahbek Mads P.  IFK  OB  2 00:19:06
87 Kristensen Kristian Borch  JDRI  OB  2 00:20:43
106 Skamris Anders  IFAA  OB  2 00:21:35
85 Jensen Jes Mose  AKIF  OB  2 00:21:38
104 Ross Søren  IFS  OB  2 00:21:49
110 Støvring Per  ISG  OB  2 00:22:01
80 Hansen Simon Rewers  IFK  OB  2 00:22:09
92 Neerdal Christian  HGI  OB  2 00:22:16
88 Lauritsen Per  HAGI  OB  2 00:22:41
102 Rosengren John  FMI  OB  2 00:24:42
95 Mouritsen Søren  IFS  OB  2 00:24:59
90 Malinovski Anders  HGI  OB  2 00:25:13
91 Mathiesen Henrik  VGI  OB  2 00:25:21
75 Damkjær Thomas  IFS  OB  2 00:27:20
76 Dreholt Peter  ISG  OB  2 00:27:22
93 Mikkelsen Lars  IFS  OB  2 00:27:52
140 Kristensen Benny  JDRI  V  2 00:20:06
150 Svane Henrik  ISG  V  2 00:21:06
152 Vestergaard Varny  IFK  V  2 00:21:09
129 Emtekjær Peter  JDRI  V  2 00:21:20
132 Hartby Per Ulrik  IFI  V  2 00:21:33
146 Pedersen Jørgen  FMI  V  2 00:22:05
142 Lukassen Lars  AKIF  V  2 00:22:14
139 Kramer Jens Jørgen  HAGI-II  V  2 00:22:23
141 Lange Morten B.  VGI  V  2 00:22:29
123 Abel Peter  IFAA  V  2 00:22:48
124 Andersen Jens  IFS  V  2 00:23:24
133 Helligsø Carsten  IFK  V  2 00:23:24
135 Jensen Flemmimg B.  IFK  V  2 00:23:41
153 Wagener Kaj  FAGI  V  2 00:23:59
131 Hansen Jan Kingo  FMI  V  2 00:24:08
125 Andersen Ove  IFS  V  2 00:25:49
143 Møller Niels  IFI  V  2 00:26:26
148 Petersen Hans  HGI  V  2 00:27:42
136 Jensen Vagn  ISG  V  2 00:28:13
134 Jensen Bruno T.  FAGI  V  2 00:29:17
144 Nielsen N.P.V  ISG  V  2 00:29:26
112 Torp Jan Chr. Udholm  IFK  YOB  2 00:20:01
73 Andersen Lars Karmann  IFK  YOB  2 00:20:33
103 Rosholm Hans Peder S.  IFK  YOB  2 00:21:00
82 Hoppe Kasper  HGI  YOB  2 00:22:51
107 Skoven Johnny  HAGI  YOB  2 00:22:53