Sønderjysk mesterskab halv marathon.

Start nr, Navn Klub Tid Klasse Placering
372 Maria Brask Pedersen IHS 01:39:45 K 20 1
373 Line Zaar IHS 01:46:18 K 20 2
374 Nanna Thue Nielsen IHS 01:56:49 K 20 3
394 Dorthe Lauritzen Lund vbif 01:44:44 K 30 1
330 Mette Rindom Augustenborg Løbeklub 01:51:57 K 30 2
346 Trine Staanum Aaig Aabenraa 02:00:39 K 30 3
242 Elin Molt VBIF 01:44:54 K 40 1
357 Connie Lutzke Aaig Aabenraa 01:55:07 K 40 2
353 Helle Højland Bov IF 01:41:14 K 50 1
398 Bodil Nielsen AAIG 01:44:12 K 50 2
306 Susanne Sønnichsen Aaig Aabenraa 01:55:00 K 50 3
316 Birgitte Bille Schøning GIG Løb & Mortion 01:56:15 K 50 4
317 Anne Grete Jacobsen Aaig Aabenraa 01:49:26 K 60 1
312 Ida Elisabeth Petersen Aaig Aabenraa 01:59:31 K 60 2
303 Inga Bæk Meier Aaig Aabenraa 02:02:37 K 70 1
336 Peter Gehlert Theilgaard MIF Augustenborg Løbeklub 01:26:59 M 16 1
375 Steffend Nielsen IHS 01:25:39 M 20 1
379 Jonas Epo Petersen IHS 01:29:23 M 20 2
377 Rasmus Ørnholdt Nielsen IHS 01:31:10 M 20 3
376 Casper "Gammelfar" Rasmussen IHS 01:36:19 M 20 4
378 Jacob "the figther" Kjeldsen IHS 01:53:01 M 20 5
313 Thure Tornbo Baastrup Bov IF 01:23:18 M 30 1
354 jan eriksen Aaig Aabenraa 01:32:17 M 30 2
387 Niels Sehested Vidar Motion 01:37:19 M 30 3
337 John Hansen BUI-motion 01:41:39 M 30 4
320 Finn Jensen Aaig Aabenraa 01:25:46 M 40 1
245 Espen R Nielsen Vidar Motion 01:26:08 M 40 2
338 Lars Dyg Koch Vidar Motion 01:33:09 M 40 3
347 Ib Hansen Aaig Aabenraa 01:37:47 M 40 4
392 Henning Frederiksen Bolderslev Løb & Motion 01:39:22 M 40 5
327 Dusko Milovic Nordborg Løbeklub 01:40:46 M 40 6
381 Ulrik Frederiksen AAIG 01:47:47 M 40 7
356 Kenneth Lorenzen Aaig Aabenraa 01:59:38 M 40 8
352 Keld Asmussen AAIG Aabenraa 01:59:38 M 40 9
362 Hans Chr Møller Augustenborg Løbeklub 01:30:35 M 50 1
361 Ole Ottosen Tønder Løbeklub / Tønder Atletik og Motion 01:30:46 M 50 2
363 Ove Hougaard Jørgensen Guderup Løbeklub 01:38:00 M 50 3
358 Ove Schneider AAIG Aabenraa 01:38:30 M 50 4
243 Peter Callesen Vidar Motion 01:38:45 M 50 5
331 Erik Møller Aaig Aabenraa 01:41:54 M 50 6
340 jan marcussen broager løbeklub 01:45:18 M 50 7
321 Rüdiger Möller Bov IF 01:47:47 M 50 8
334 John callesen vidar motion 01:54:07 M 50 9
302 Aksel Skibsted Bov IF 01:34:27 M 60 1
318 Holger Jacobsen Aaig Aabenraa 01:59:38 M 60 2
391 Erik Vagn Jensen AAIG 02:05:30 M 60 3
341 Helmuth Mattesen Vidar Motion 01:59:21 M 70 1